Mérnökök Fejérben

Névsor születés szerint

Név

Szül

Elhunyt

szakterület

 

Név

Szül

Elhunyt

szakterület

Hillebrandt, Franz Anton

1719

1797

építészmérnök

 

Rimanóczy Gyula

1903

1958

építészmérnök

 

Pollack Mihály

1773

1855

építészmérnök

 

Széll László

1903

1976

építészmérnök

 

Wüstinger József

1781

1835

térképész

id.

Fejér Vilmos

1904

1986

vízügyi mérnök

Beszédes József

1787

1852

vízügyi mérnök

 

Molnár Tibor

1904

1990

építészmérnök

Cserna János, Udvardy

1795

1890

mezőgazdasági m.

 

Szauter Rezső

1904

2000

villamosmérnök

Henszlmann Imre

1813

1988

építészmérnök

 

Binder Béla

1905

1977

bányamérnök

 

Ybl Miklós

1814

1891

építészmérnök

 

Weiner Tibor

1906

1965

építészmérnök

 

Micskey Imre

1820

1899

építészmérnök

 

Kiss Lipót

1907

1984

gépészmérnök

Hübner Nándor

1833

1886

építészmérnök

Dr.

Vincze Vilmos

1909

2005

földmérőmérnök

Hauszmann Alajos

1847

1926

építészmérnök

 

Lux Géza

1910

1945

építészmérnök

 

Say Ferenc

1854

1928

építészmérnök

 

Rubik Ernő

1910

1997

gépészmérnök

 

Möller István

1860

1934

építészmérnök

 

Benedek Endre

1912

1987

bányamérnök

 

Rauscher Béla

1858

-

gépészmérnök

 

Lomniczy Dezső

1918

1972

kohómérnök

 

Pálinkás János

1861

1949

statikusmérnök

 

Karászi Kálmán

1921

2001

vízépítő mérnök

Dr.

Péch Béla

1861

1949

kultúrmérnök

 

Tamás Ferenc

1921

1979

földmérőmérnök

 

Hübner Jenő

1863

1929

építészmérnök

 

Farkasdy Zoltán

1923

1989

építészmérnök

 

Kenessey Béla

1866

1936

vízügyi mérnök

 

Bukovszky György

1925

2004

vízépítő mérnök

 

Sándy Gyula

1868

1953

építészmérnök

 

Molnár Péter

1925

2000

építészmérnök

 

Peuser (Pálos) Lajos

1875

1949

gépészmérnök

Dr.

Molnár László

1925

1999

hídépítő

 

Hikisch Rezső

1876

1934

építészmérnök

 

Polányi László

1925

1982

közlekedésmérnök

 

Bory Jenő

1879

1959

építészmérnök

Dr.

Répási Gellért

1925

2005

kohómérnök

 

Balás Jenő

1882

1938

bányamérnök

 

Spránitz Tibor

1925

1975

építészmérnök

 

Mattyók Aladár

1882

1960

épitészmérnök

 

Andorkó Sándor

1927

1995

vízügyi mérnök

 

Moiret Ödön

1883

1966

építészmérnök

 

Stubnyán István

1927

1980

bányamérnök

 

Sávoly Pál

1883

1968

építőmérnök

Dr.

Joó István

1928

2007

földmérőmérnök

 

Fábián Gáspár

1885

1953

építészmérnök

 

Kapsza Miklós

1929

2007

építészmérnök

 

Tavy Lajos

1885

1970

kultúrmérnök

 

Iski Károly

1930

1998

bányamérnök

 

K. Nagy Dezső

1888

1940

vízügyi mérnök

Dr.

Tóth Géza

1930

1995

gépészmérnök

Dr.

Kotsis Iván

1889

1980

építészmérnök

 

Baranyai Ferenc

1933

1986

építészmérnök

 

Páva Jenő

1889

1977

gépészmérnök

 

Erdei Ferenc

1933

1986

építészmérnök

 

Thomas Antal

1889

1967

építészmérnök

 

Pordán H. Ferenc

1933

2001

építészmérnök

 

Rittinger Pál

1893

1972

kultúrmérnök

 

Schulz István

1934

2010

építészmérnök

 

Weichinger Károly

1893

1982

építészmérnök

 

Remetey Tibor

1935

1995

építészmérnök

 

Nemes Vilmos

1894

1986

bányamérnök

Dr.

Szabó Gyula

1935

2016

erdőmérnök

 

Csánk Rottmann Elemér

1897

1969

építészmérnök

Dr.

Gordos Péter

1936

1990

bányamérnök

 

Hübner Tibor

1897

1964

építészmérnök

Dr.

Gábor Bertalan

1937

2007

villamosmérnök

 

Göde Ferenc

1900

1966

építészmérnök

 

Beniczky Péter

1941

2006

építészmérnök

 

Klemens Antal

1900

1964

építészmérnök

 

Marton Ferenc

1941

2004

statikusmérnök

 

Pózna János

1901

1990

közlekedésmérnök

Dr.

Csepregi Szabolcs

1942

2008

földmérőmérnök

 

Zelcsényi Géza

1901

1974

földmérőmérnök

 

Reimholz Péter

1942

2009

építészmérnök

 

Haáder István

1902

1985

építészmérnök

 

Bognár Tibor

1944

2010

közlekedésmérnök

 

Menyhárd István

1902

1969

statikusmérnök

Dr.

Lőrincz Péter

1945

2009

villamosmérnök

 

Schmidl Ferenc

1902

1977

építészmérnök