Mérnökök Fejérben

Névsor

Név

Szül

Elhunyt

szakterület

 

Név

Szül

Elhunyt

szakterület

Andorkó Sándor

1927

1995

vízügyi mérnök

 

Micskey Imre

1820

1899

építészmérnök

Balás Jenő

1882

1938

bányamérnök

 

Moiret Ödön

1883

1966

építészmérnök

Baranyai Ferenc

1933

1986

építészmérnök

 

Molnár Péter

1925

2000

építészmérnök

Benedek Endre

1912

1987

bányamérnök

Dr.

Molnár László

1925

1999

hídépítő

Beniczky Péter

1941

2006

építészmérnök

 

Molnár Tibor

1904

1990

építészmérnök

Beszédes József

1787

1852

vízügyi mérnök

 

Möller István

1860

1934

építészmérnök

Binder Béla

1905

1977

bányamérnök

 

Nemes Vilmos

1894

1986

bányamérnök

Bognár Tibor

1944

2010

közlekedésmérnök

 

Pálinkás János

1861

1949

statikusmérnök

Bory Jenő

1879

1959

építészmérnök

 

Páva Jenő

1889

1977

gépészmérnök

Bukovszky György

1925

2004

vízépítő mérnök

Dr.

Péch Béla

1861

1949

kultúrmérnök

Csánk Rottmann Elemér

1897

1969

építészmérnök

 

Peuser (Pálos) Lajos

1875

1949

gépészmérnök

Dr.

Csepregi Szabolcs

1942

2008

földmérőmérnök

 

Polányi László

1925

1982

közlekedésmérnök

Cserna János, Udvardy

1795

1890

mezőgazdasági m.

 

Pollack Mihály

1773

1855

építészmérnök

Erdei Ferenc

1933

1986

építészmérnök

 

Pordán H. Ferenc

1933

2001

építészmérnök

Fábián Gáspár

1885

1953

építészmérnök

 

Pózna János

1901

1990

közlekedésmérnök

Farkasdy Zoltán

1923

1989

építészmérnök

 

Rauscher Béla

1858

1940

gépészmérnök

id.

Fejér Vilmos

1904

1986

vízügyi mérnök

 

Reimholz Péter

1942

2009

építészmérnök

Dr.

Gábor Bertalan

1937

2007

villamosmérnök

 

Remetey Tibor

1935

1995

építészmérnök

Dr.

Gordos Péter

1936

1990

bányamérnök

Dr.

Répási Gellért

1925

2005

kohómérnök

Göde Ferenc

1900

1966

építészmérnök

 

Rimanóczy Gyula

1903

1958

építészmérnök

Haáder István

1902

1985

építészmérnök

 

Rittinger Pál

1893

1972

kultúrmérnök

Hauszmann Alajos

1847

1926

építészmérnök

 

Rubik Ernő

1910

1997

gépészmérnök

Henszlmann Imre

1813

1988

építészmérnök

 

Sándy Gyula

1868

1953

építészmérnök

Hikisch Rezső

1876

1934

építészmérnök

 

Sávoly Pál

1883

1968

építőmérnök

Hillebrandt, Franz Anton

1719

1797

építészmérnök

 

Say Ferenc

1854

1928

építészmérnök

Hübner Jenő

1863

1929

építészmérnök

 

Schmidl Ferenc

1902

1977

építészmérnök

Hübner Nándor

1833

1886

építészmérnök

 

Schulz István

1934

2010

építészmérnök

Hübner Tibor

1897

1964

építészmérnök

 

Spránitz Tibor

1925

1975

építészmérnök

Iski Károly

1930

1998

bányamérnök

 

Stubnyán István

1927

1980

bányamérnök

Dr.

Joó István

1928

2007

földmérőmérnök

Dr.

Szabó Gyula

1935

2016

erdőmérnök

K. Nagy Dezső

1888

1940

vízügyi mérnök

 

Szauter Rezső

1904

2000

villamosmérnök

Kapsza Miklós

1929

2007

építészmérnök

 

Széll László

1903

1976

építészmérnök

Karászi Kálmán

1921

2001

vízépítő mérnök

 

Tamás Ferenc

1921

1979

földmérőmérnök

Kenessey Béla

1866

1936

vízügyi mérnök

 

Tavy Lajos

1885

1970

kultúrmérnök

Kiss Lipót

1907

1984

gépészmérnök

 

Thomas Antal

1889

1967

építészmérnök

Klemens Antal

1900

1964

építészmérnök

Dr.

Tóth Géza

1930

1995

gépészmérnök

Dr.

Kotsis Iván

1889

1980

építészmérnök

Dr.

Vincze Vilmos

1909

2005

földmérőmérnök

Lomniczy Dezső

1918

1972

kohómérnök

 

Weichinger Károly

1893

1982

építészmérnök

Dr.

Lőrincz Péter

1945

2009

villamosmérnök

 

Weiner Tibor

1906

1965

építészmérnök

Lux Géza

1910

1945

építészmérnök

 

Wüstinger József

1781

1835

térképész

 

Marton Ferenc

1941

2004

statikusmérnök

 

Ybl Miklós

1814

1891

építészmérnök

 

Mattyók Aladár

1882

1960

épitészmérnök

 

Zelcsényi Géza

1901

1974

földmérőmérnök

 

Menyhárd István

1902

1969

statikusmérnök